GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 14598276

nr 1459 8276

PLATES

10st, olika, China, blåvitt. Diameter: 24cm, wear, damages.

10st, olika, Kina, blåvitt. Diameter: 24cm

Condition: slitage, skador

3000

SEK 2000

Monday April 4 2022
at 18:33:08

4/4 18:05:33 1      Vinnande bud

Majolika